Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Constanz

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Constanz. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Constanz with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,6087,835
BustAfghanistan 12,6387,854
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,5467,796
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,5787,816
FarahAfghanistan 12,4257,721
GardizAfghanistan 12,7947,951
GhazniAfghanistan 12,7507,923
HeratAfghanistan 12,2907,637
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,6707,873
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,8027,955
KabulAfghanistan 12,7167,902
KandaharAfghanistan 12,7447,919
KhostAfghanistan 12,8617,992
KunduzAfghanistan 12,5237,782
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,3267,660
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,4177,716
North SalangAfghanistan 12,6417,855
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,2917,638
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,3287,661
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,6587,866
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,5027,769
ShkoderAlbania 8,6325,364
TiranaAlbania 8,6735,390
VloreAlbania 8,6735,390
AdrarAlgeria 7,1734,457
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3604,574
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3634,575
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7644,825
BatnaAlgeria 7,6494,753
BecharAlgeria 6,9224,302
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5234,675
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,9484,317
BiskraAlgeria 7,6134,731
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,8344,868
ChlefAlgeria 7,1984,473
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6674,765
DjanetAlgeria 8,1975,094
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3904,592
El GoleaAlgeria 7,4194,610
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,7314,804
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,4764,645
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,7074,790
In AmenasAlgeria 8,1165,044
In SalahAlgeria 7,4464,627
MilianaAlgeria 7,2774,522
OranAlgeria 7,0314,369
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3754,583
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6824,774
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8344,868
TebessaAlgeria 7,8164,857
TimimounAlgeria 7,1954,471
TindoufAlgeria 6,4003,977
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6754,769
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,5497,177
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,16110,042
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1634,451
HuamboAngola 10,1016,277
LuandaAngola 9,6966,025
LuenaAngola 10,4936,520
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,8256,105
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,1035,657
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,2235,732
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,2295,735
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,1565,690
ByrdAntarctica 11,3627,060
DavisAntarctica 14,0818,750
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0755,640
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,7977,952
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,0863,782
AzulArgentina 6,2923,910
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,4704,021
BarilocheArgentina 6,6774,149
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,0863,782
CeresArgentina 5,5053,421
ChamicalArgentina 5,4993,417
ChepesArgentina 5,6033,482
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,2004,474
ConcordiaArgentina 5,7443,569
CórdobaArgentina 5,6273,496
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,6363,502
CorrientesArgentina 5,3123,301
EsquelArgentina 6,8764,273
EzeizaArgentina 6,1103,797
FormosaArgentina 5,1933,227
General PicoArgentina 6,1153,800
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,9123,674
JuninArgentina 6,0333,749
La PlataArgentina 6,1403,816
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,5932,854
La RiojaArgentina 5,3853,346
LaboulayeArgentina 5,9483,696
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,6964,783
Las LomitasArgentina 4,9703,089
Malarg EArgentina 6,0503,760
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,6924,158
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,4674,018
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,8093,610
MendozaArgentina 5,7613,580
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,7563,577
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,6433,506
NeuquenArgentina 6,4384,001
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,1323,810
OranArgentina 4,7272,937
ParanaArgentina 5,7403,567
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,5943,476
PehuajoArgentina 6,1603,828
PergaminoArgentina 5,9673,708
PigeArgentina 6,3433,941
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,6703,523
PosadasArgentina 5,3843,346
PresidenciaArgentina 5,1993,231
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,7513,574
Punta IndioArgentina 6,1983,852
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,6543,513
ReconquistaArgentina 5,4753,403
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,8253,620
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,8424,873
RivadaviaArgentina 4,8633,022
RosarioArgentina 5,8573,640
SaltaArgentina 4,8983,043
San AntonioArgentina 6,6624,140
San LuisArgentina 5,8193,616
San RafaelArgentina 5,9523,699
Santa RosaArgentina 6,2053,856
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,2353,253
SarmientoArgentina 7,1724,457
TrelewArgentina 6,9284,305
TucumanArgentina 5,1203,182
UshuaiaArgentina 8,1985,094
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,6853,533
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,4783,404
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,8803,654
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,6386,611
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,8504,257
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,63310,336
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,03311,206
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,41510,822
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,54910,905
AmberleyAustralia 15,4999,631
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,12410,020
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,4599,606
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,64711,587
CairnsAustralia 16,15810,041
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,7029,758
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,21111,938
CedunaAustralia 17,17010,669
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,14610,033
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,74910,408
Cobar MoAustralia 16,10510,008
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,36410,168
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4389,593
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,52110,887
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,44810,842
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,59610,934
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,48511,487
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8359,840
East SaleAustralia 15,7889,811
Esperance (po)Australia 17,93911,148
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,93811,147
EssendonAustralia 15,9869,934
ForrestAustralia 17,70511,002
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5749,678
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,78511,673
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,94311,150
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,07911,234
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,5619,670
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,5729,676
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,36410,169
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,21511,319
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6429,720
LavertonAustralia 15,9939,938
LearmonthAustralia 19,39312,051
LongreachAustralia 16,36210,168
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,36210,168
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,8609,234
Low HeadAustralia 15,6969,754
Mackay MoAustralia 15,8489,848
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,2648,864
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,90011,744
MeekatharraAustralia 18,73811,644
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9949,939
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9779,929
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,35910,166
Mount GambierAustralia 16,31810,140
Mount IsaAustralia 16,85510,474
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,0108,706
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,66110,353
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5949,690
NuriootpaAustralia 16,61310,324
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,33612,016
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,19010,682
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,42011,446
Port HedlandAustralia 19,02411,822
RichmondAustralia 15,6039,696
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7309,775
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,5609,669
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,5599,668
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,40410,815
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,40510,815
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,36310,168
TibooburraAustralia 16,51110,260
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0859,996
WaggaAustralia 15,8609,855
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,48611,488
WilliamtownAustralia 15,5229,646
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,7049,759
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,60311,560
WoomeraAustralia 16,93910,526
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,98111,173
GrazAustria 8,1985,094
InnsbruckAustria 7,8874,901
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1205,046
LinzAustria 8,0815,022
SalzburgAustria 8,0024,972
ViennaAustria 8,2395,120
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9954,968
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,8136,719
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,0606,873
GancaAzerbaijan 10,7436,676
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,8446,739
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,7456,677
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,0654,390
LerwickUk 7,0644,390
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,8326,731
QubaAzerbaijan 10,8546,745
SakiAzerbaijan 10,7696,692
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,9966,833
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,9086,778
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,8776,759
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,8136,719
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9866,827
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,8046,714
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,7066,653
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5932,854
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,8222,997
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,4192,746
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 977607
MuharraqBahrain 11,9367,417
ChittagongBangladesh 15,0519,353
DhakaBangladesh 14,8669,238
CharnocksBarbados 1,363847
BrestBelarus 8,6525,376
GomelBelarus 9,1135,663
GrodnoBelarus 8,6325,364
MinskBelarus 8,8485,498
MogilevBelarus 8,9995,592
VitebskBelarus 8,9605,568
BrusselsBelgium 7,3494,567
D’UccleBelgium 7,3494,567
OstendeBelgium 7,2494,504
Belize CityBelize 1,8641,159
BeninBenin 8,0034,973
BohiconBenin 7,9424,935
CotonouBenin 8,0034,973
KandiBenin 7,9054,912
NatitingouBenin 7,7684,827
ParakouBenin 7,9284,927
SaveBenin 7,9564,944
BermudaBermuda 1,6131,003
La PazBolivia 3,9482,453
Santa CruzBolivia 4,1612,586
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4985,281
FrancistownBotswana 11,5727,191
MaunBotswana 11,1256,913
TshaneBotswana 11,1016,898
AimoresBrazil 5,3543,327
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,9443,072
AltamiraBrazil 3,1841,978
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,2562,023
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,4713,400
ApodiBrazil 4,5212,809
AracajuBrazil 4,9603,082
AracuaiBrazil 5,0613,145
AragarcasBrazil 4,3652,713
AraxaBrazil 5,0013,108
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,7762,968
BageBrazil 5,8603,642
BambuiBrazil 5,0963,167
BarbacenaBrazil 5,3413,319
BarbalhaBrazil 4,5102,803
BarcelosBrazil 2,3691,472
BarraBrazil 4,4972,795
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,8892,417
BarreirasBrazil 4,4562,769
BelémBrazil 3,3202,063
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,2123,239
BelterraBrazil 2,9501,833
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,2652,650
Bom JesusBrazil 5,7203,554
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,6622,897
BrasiliaBrazil 4,5912,853
BrevesBrazil 3,1811,977
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,4713,399
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,6023,481
CabroboBrazil 4,5962,856
CaceresBrazil 4,1392,572
CaetiteBrazil 4,7842,973
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,7952,980
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,7132,929
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,1733,214
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,3743,339
Campos SalesBrazil 4,3972,732
CanavieirasBrazil 5,1813,220
CaparaoBrazil 5,3923,351
CapinopolisBrazil 4,7742,966
CaratingaBrazil 5,3113,300
CaravelasBrazil 5,3293,312
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,7042,923
CarolinaBrazil 3,8722,406
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,3503,324
CataguasesBrazil 5,4183,367
CatalaoBrazil 4,8142,992
CatanduvaBrazil 5,0413,133
CaxiasBrazil 3,9942,482
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,7403,567
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,7322,940
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,4013,356
ChapecoBrazil 5,4763,403
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,7922,357
CipoBrazil 4,8543,016
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,8252,377
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,1623,208
CordeiroBrazil 5,4963,415
CorrentinaBrazil 4,5852,849
CorumbaBrazil 4,4622,773
CoximBrazil 4,5082,801
CrateusBrazil 4,2402,635
CuiabaBrazil 4,1502,579
CuritibaBrazil 5,4463,384
DiamantinaBrazil 5,0823,158
DiamantinoBrazil 4,0182,497
DouradosBrazil 4,8893,038
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,4873,410
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,8313,623
EspinosaBrazil 4,8483,012
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,8943,041
FloraniaBrazil 4,6392,883
FlorestaBrazil 4,6652,899
FlorianoBrazil 4,1652,588
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,6923,537
FormosaBrazil 4,6042,861
FortalezaBrazil 4,3242,687
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,2403,256
FrancaBrazil 5,0663,148
GaranhunsBrazil 4,8573,018
GoianiaBrazil 4,5982,857
GoiasBrazil 4,4782,783
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,2423,257
GrajauBrazil 3,8212,375
GuairaBrazil 5,1013,170
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,3232,686
GuaratingaBrazil 5,2253,247
IbiriteBrazil 5,2123,239
IguatuBrazil 4,4422,760
IlheusBrazil 5,1033,171
ImperatrizBrazil 3,7202,312
IndaialBrazil 5,5953,477
IpameriBrazil 4,7582,957
IraiBrazil 5,4593,392
IreceBrazil 4,6122,866
ItaberabaBrazil 4,8202,995
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,7941,736
ItaitubaBrazil 3,0391,888
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,0953,166
ItaperunaBrazil 5,4523,388
ItapevaBrazil 5,3203,306
ItirucuBrazil 4,9223,058
ItuacuBrazil 4,8593,019
IvinhemaBrazil 4,9323,065
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,1893,225
JacobinaBrazil 4,7092,926
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,4652,775
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,8773,030
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,8733,028
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,4133,364
LavrasBrazil 5,2673,273
LencoisBrazil 4,7502,952
LinharesBrazil 5,4133,364
LondrinaBrazil 5,1573,204
MacapaBrazil 3,0001,864
MacauBrazil 4,5882,851
MaceioBrazil 4,9813,095
MachadoBrazil 5,2553,266
ManausBrazil 2,7151,687
MarabaBrazil 3,5842,227
MaringaBrazil 5,1263,186
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,9501,833
Monte AzulBrazil 4,8623,021
Monte SantoBrazil 4,7422,947
MonteiroBrazil 4,7392,945
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,9293,063
Morada NovaBrazil 4,4312,754
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,6542,892
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,5083,423
ObidosBrazil 2,8481,770
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,8823,034
ParacatuBrazil 4,7872,975
ParanaBrazil 4,3022,674
ParanaguaBrazil 5,4913,412
ParanaibaBrazil 4,7912,977
ParintinsBrazil 2,8401,765
ParnaibaBrazil 3,9982,484
Passo FundoBrazil 5,6003,480
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,9353,067
PaulistanaBrazil 4,4212,747
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,7522,953
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,0423,133
PeixeBrazil 4,2132,618
PetrolinaBrazil 4,5682,839
PicosBrazil 4,3122,679
PiraiBrazil 5,4593,393
PirenopolisBrazil 4,5372,819
PompeuBrazil 5,0823,158
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,8873,037
Porto De MozBrazil 3,0561,899
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,4483,386
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,1651,967
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,8263,620
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,0902,541
PosseBrazil 4,5352,818
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,3602,709
RecifeBrazil 4,9363,067
RemansoBrazil 4,4612,772
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,2262,004
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,5283,435
Rio NegroBrazil 5,4893,411
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,6292,877
SalvadorBrazil 5,0033,109
Santa MariaBrazil 5,7033,544
SantaremBrazil 2,9461,831
SantosBrazil 5,4473,385
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,1823,220
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,5032,177
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,5612,835
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,7033,544
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,5233,432
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,3463,322
Sao LuisBrazil 3,7442,326
Sao MateusBrazil 5,3683,336
São PauloBrazil 5,3903,350
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,1493,200
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,1251,942
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,6752,905
SerrinhaBrazil 4,8613,021
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,1503,200
SobralBrazil 4,1652,588
SoureBrazil 3,2572,024
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,3942,730
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,1123,798
SurubimBrazil 4,8523,015
TaguatingaBrazil 4,3802,722
TarauacaBrazil 3,0101,870
TauaBrazil 4,3212,685
TefeBrazil 2,5621,592
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,1833,221
TeresinaBrazil 4,0542,519
TiriosBrazil 2,4531,524
TorresBrazil 5,8163,614
TracuateuaBrazil 3,4172,124
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,8743,029
TriunfoBrazil 4,6472,887
TucuruiBrazil 3,4062,116
TuriacuBrazil 3,5922,232
UaupesBrazil 2,1241,320
UbatubaBrazil 5,4693,399
UberabaBrazil 4,9643,085
VassourasBrazil 5,4523,388
VicosaBrazil 5,3523,326
VitoriaBrazil 5,4743,402
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,9823,096
Ze DocaBrazil 3,7302,318
BurgasBulgaria 9,2445,744
LomBulgaria 8,8725,513
PlevenBulgaria 8,9915,587
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0435,620
SadovoBulgaria 9,0585,629
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9465,559
SofiaBulgaria 8,9205,543
VarnaBulgaria 9,2545,751
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,4024,599
BurundiBurundi 11,1806,948
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,59410,312
SiemreapCambodia 16,37810,177
BatouriCameroon 9,3295,797
DoualaCameroon 8,8585,505
GarouaCameroon 9,0565,628
MamfeCameroon 8,7515,438
MarouaCameroon 9,1095,660
NgaoundereCameroon 9,1445,682
NkoundjaCameroon 8,9075,535
YaoundeCameroon 9,0525,625
YokoCameroon 9,0815,643
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,6703,524
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,6363,502
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0134,358
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,4142,121
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,0814,400
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,8452,389
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,8142,370
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,2732,034
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,6223,494
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,3933,352
Banff, AbCanada 5,3063,297
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,1861,980
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,9342,445
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,0933,165
Bissett, MbCanada 4,1932,606
Blue River, BcCanada 5,5843,470
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,0581,900
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,3563,950
Brandon, MbCanada 4,3142,681
Broadview, SkCanada 4,4882,789
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,4303,374
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,1123,798
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,0701,907
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,0873,782
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,1383,814
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,2073,236
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,0593,765
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,9013,667
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,3523,326
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,5193,430
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,6912,915
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7214,176
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,1413,816
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,3443,942
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,0442,513
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,3573,329
Chapais, QcCanada 3,4542,146
Charlo, NbCanada 3,2582,024
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,1181,937
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,1241,941
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,9233,681
Chatham, NbCanada 3,1611,964
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,1703,213
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,9502,455
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,8942,420
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,8162,993
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5594,076
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7383,566
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,1763,217
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,4352,135
Comox, BcCanada 5,8693,647
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,9323,686
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,1263,185
Coronation, AbCanada 5,1033,171
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,2473,261
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,6732,283
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,4092,740
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,7983,603
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,4574,012
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,5752,221
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5323,438
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,3382,074
Dryden, OnCanada 3,9582,460
Earlton, OnCanada 3,2772,036
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,2963,291
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,3093,299
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,3073,298
Edson, AbCanada 5,4793,404
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,1123,798
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,2583,267
Estevan, SkCanada 4,4302,753
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,2833,904
Eureka, NtCanada 6,8344,247
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,7792,970
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,4963,415
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,3653,334
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0713,773
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,1043,172
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1443,818
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,6163,490
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,8523,637
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,7113,549
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,0301,883
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,0241,879
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9903,101
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,6402,262
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,6192,871
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,7593,579
Golden, BcCanada 5,4013,356
Goose, NfCanada 3,9282,441
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,1921,984
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,6973,540
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,9491,833
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,2672,030
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9334,308
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,9391,826
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,9651,842
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,8341,761
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9292,441
Harrow, OnCanada 2,8181,751
Hay River, NtCanada 5,8413,630
Hope, BcCanada 5,6223,494
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8174,236
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,4412,759
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,9554,322
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,9903,101
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8734,271
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,1833,220
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,6003,480
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,5512,207
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,5522,207
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,5013,418
Kenora, OnCanada 4,0272,503
Kingston, OnCanada 2,8691,783
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,2514,506
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,2573,888
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,3632,711
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,9941,860
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,9693,088
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,4742,159
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,2443,880
Langara, BcCanada 6,5294,057
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,9962,483
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,0573,142
London, OnCanada 2,8571,775
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,5683,460
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,9103,051
Lytton, BcCanada 5,6593,516
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,5923,475
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,0861,917
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,8793,032
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9144,296
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,1993,852
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,9443,072
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,7923,599
Moncton, NbCanada 3,0751,911
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,3102,057
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,9701,846
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,9671,844
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,6532,892
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,7052,303
Morden, MbCanada 4,1602,585
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,0061,868
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2532,643
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,7853,595
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,5672,217
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,8142,370
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5624,078
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,9623,083
North Bay, OnCanada 3,1571,962
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,9741,848
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,9721,847
Peace River, AbCanada 5,6683,522
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,6653,520
Penticton, BcCanada 5,4963,416
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,0691,907
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,9061,806
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,0022,487
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,8593,641
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,3562,085
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,0663,769
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,2252,626
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,8533,016
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,8673,646
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3643,955
Princeton, BcCanada 4,5472,825
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,3753,962
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,1021,927
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,8233,619
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,2543,265
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,1122,555
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,6082,863
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,6092,864
Resolute, NtCanada 6,3753,961
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,4633,395
Roberval, QcCanada 3,2962,048
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,9571,837
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,9053,048
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,9711,846
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,4263,993
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,5943,476
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,2071,993
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,8393,007
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,3172,061
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,0062,489
Scott, SkCanada 4,9693,088
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,5052,178
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,9381,826
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,9521,835
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,1214,425
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,9572,459
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,9472,453
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,4723,400
Smithers, BcCanada 6,1773,838
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,4722,157
Summerside, PeCanada 3,1261,943
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,7742,967
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,7822,971
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1851,979
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,8383,628
Terrace, BcCanada 6,2523,885
Teslin, YtCanada 6,6594,138
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,6812,909
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,6163,490
Thompson, MbCanada 4,6912,915
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,6802,287
Timmins, OnCanada 3,4362,135
Tofino, BcCanada 5,9113,673
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,8671,782
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,8791,789
Trenton, OnCanada 2,8751,787
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,2172,620
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,2111,996
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,4323,375
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,3052,054
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,7333,563
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,2223,245
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,1413,195
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,7333,563
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,7483,572
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,7982,360
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,8771,788
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4504,008
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7994,225
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,0321,884
Windsor, OnCanada 2,8451,768
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,1752,594
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,6752,905
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,8051,743
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8823,655
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,5472,825
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,6863,534
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,6003,480
SalCape Verde 5,0463,135
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,7676,069
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,0006,214
AbecheChad 9,6726,010
FayaChad 9,3555,814
MoundouChad 9,3635,818
N’DjamenaChad 9,1335,675
AntofagastaChile 4,7092,926
AricaChile 4,1422,574
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,2084,479
ChicoChile 7,2824,525
ChillanChile 6,1723,835
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,1963,850
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,1493,199
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,1764,459
Curico-General FreireChile 5,9903,722
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,3872,726
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,6084,106
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,3835,210
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,4293,373
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,6214,115
ParronChile 5,9123,674
Puerto AysenChile 7,1534,445
Puerto MonttChile 6,7144,172
Punta ArenasChile 7,9954,968
QuinteroChile 5,7773,590
SantiagoChile 5,8273,621
SewellChile 5,8913,661
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,4163,987
ValdiviaChile 6,5324,059
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,5124,047
VallenarChile 5,3243,309
ValparaisoChile 5,7713,586
AltaiChina 12,3097,649
BeijingChina 13,4338,348
ChangchunChina 12,8477,983
ChangduChina 14,3018,887
ChangshaChina 14,7599,171
ChengduChina 14,4718,992
ChongqingChina 14,6259,088
DuianChina 13,7658,554
ErlianChina 13,0548,112
GanzhouChina 14,9999,321
GuangzhouChina 15,3109,514
HaikouChina 15,6889,749
HailarChina 12,3687,685
HamiChina 12,9658,056
HetanChina 13,0668,119
JiuquanChina 13,3968,324
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,6737,875
KashiChina 12,6607,867
KunmingChina 15,0809,371
LanzhouChina 13,8738,621
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,2748,870
NanchangChina 14,6869,126
NanjingChina 14,2658,865
NanningChina 15,3959,567
PingbianChina 14,4158,958
QingdaoChina 13,7948,572
QiqiharChina 12,5017,768
RuoqiangChina 13,2088,208
ShanghaiChina 14,2938,882
ShantouChina 15,2449,473
ShenyangChina 13,1168,150
TaiyuanChina 13,7218,527
TaoyuanChina 14,9619,297
TengchongChina 14,9839,310
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7037,894
Xi’AnChina 14,0998,762
XichangChina 14,7569,170
YanjiChina 12,8427,980
YichangChina 14,4969,008
YinchuanChina 13,6288,469
YiningChina 12,4697,748
ZhengzhouChina 14,0368,722
ZhijiangChina 14,8619,235
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,1481,335
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,0721,287
AraucaColombia 1,316818
BarranquillaColombia 993617
Benito SalasColombia 1,8411,144
BogotáColombia 1,6231,008
Camilo DazaColombia 1,235768
El CaranoColombia 1,600994
Las GaviotasColombia 1,596992
MatecanaColombia 1,6591,031
PeralesColombia 1,6801,044
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,458906
Rafael NunezColombia 1,073667
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,372852
Simon BolivarColombia 943586
VanguardiaColombia 1,6691,037
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,5661,595
YariguiesColombia 1,363847
MoroniComoros 12,9218,029
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,7571,092
LimonCosta Rica 1,6561,029
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,8161,128
San JoseCosta Rica 1,7511,088
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1785,082
DubrovnikCroatia 8,5035,284
SibenikCroatia 8,3025,159
SplitCroatia 8,3505,189
ZagrebCroatia 8,2635,134
CamagueyCuba 803499
CasablancaCuba 1,298807
HavanaCuba 1,297806
WillemstadCuraçao 768477
FamagustaCyprus 10,0666,255
LarnacaCyprus 10,0516,246
LimassolCyprus 10,0106,220
NicosiaCyprus 10,0106,221
BrnoCzech Republic 8,2445,123
ChebCzech Republic 7,9234,923
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3345,179
PragueCzech Republic 8,0545,005
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5566,560
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1786,325
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7606,065
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2737,005
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7286,666
CopenhagenDenmark 7,8624,886
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,0334,992
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,6054,726
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5844,713
MarstalDenmark 7,7434,812
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8454,875
OdenseDenmark 7,7354,806
RandersDenmark 7,7024,786
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,0084,976
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6344,744
TønderDenmark 7,6374,746
TylstrupDenmark 7,6924,780
TystofteDenmark 7,7914,842
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,7504,816
VestervigDenmark 7,5954,720
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0157,466
Melville HallDominica 1,066662
AltamiraDominican Republic 8754
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13684
AzuaDominican Republic 4628
BaniDominican Republic 8050
BarahonaDominican Republic 8955
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11471
CabreraDominican Republic 11874
DajabonDominican Republic 13181
DuvergeDominican Republic 10565
El CercadoDominican Republic 8955
El SeyboDominican Republic 178110
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9257
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15495
HigueyDominican Republic 213133
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10565
ImbertDominican Republic 9559
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2516
JimaniDominican Republic 13785
La RomanaDominican Republic 188117
La VegaDominican Republic 3925
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12175
LuperonDominican Republic 11270
MichesDominican Republic 174108
MocaDominican Republic 5735
MoncionDominican Republic 7546
Monte CristiDominican Republic 14892
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9559
NaguaDominican Republic 10565
NeybaDominican Republic 8855
PedernalesDominican Republic 14690
PimentelDominican Republic 7043
PoloDominican Republic 10968
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9660
RestauracionDominican Republic 10364
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10565
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6138
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15898
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14087
SalcedoDominican Republic 6138
SamanaDominican Republic 14993
San CristobalDominican Republic 9157
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4931
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4629
San JuanDominican Republic 5433
San R. YumaDominican Republic 220137
SanchezDominican Republic 12075
SantiagoDominican Republic 6138
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9458
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10162
TamayoDominican Republic 7748
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6138
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8956
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12075
YamasaDominican Republic 7345
YasicaDominican Republic 8150
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,6084,106
CanarEcuador 2,5501,585
GuayaquilEcuador 2,5481,583
IzobambaEcuador 2,3071,434
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,3021,431
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,7151,687
MilagroEcuador 2,5311,573
OtavaloEcuador 2,2341,388
PichilingueEcuador 2,4211,505
PortoviejoEcuador 2,4611,529
PuyoEcuador 2,4031,494
QuitoEcuador 2,2841,419
RumipambaEcuador 2,3771,477
San GabrielEcuador 2,1781,353
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8926,147
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1716,320
AswanEgypt 10,4576,498
AsyutEgypt 10,1596,313
BahariyaEgypt 9,9136,160
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0826,265
CairoEgypt 10,0666,255
DabaaEgypt 9,7646,068
DakhlaEgypt 10,0336,235
El ArishEgypt 10,2386,362
El TorEgypt 10,3486,431
FarafraEgypt 9,8806,139
HelwanEgypt 10,0716,258
HurguadaEgypt 10,4016,463
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1206,289
KhargaEgypt 10,1816,327
KosseirEgypt 10,4966,522
LuxorEgypt 10,3736,446
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6445,993
MinyaEgypt 10,0906,270
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0896,270
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3886,455
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,4266,479
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2056,342
SalloumEgypt 9,4545,875
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5675,945
SohagEgypt 10,2426,365
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3656,441
TahrirEgypt 9,9806,202
TantaEgypt 10,0016,215
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,1251,321
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,0481,272
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,0961,302
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,0551,277
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,7655,447
AsmaraEritrea 11,4277,101
AssabEritrea 11,9027,396
MassawaEritrea 11,4647,124
TallinEstonia 8,5015,283
TartuEstonia 8,6375,367
VilsandiEstonia 8,3715,202
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,6927,266
GonderEthiopia 11,4027,085
NegeleEthiopia 11,9237,409
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,9494,940
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,8104,232
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,7664,204
Laucala BayFiji 12,7757,939
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,8687,997
NandiFiji 12,8687,997
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,5477,797
HelsinkiFinland 8,4815,270
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4955,279
JoensuuFinland 8,6615,382
JokioinenFinland 8,4045,223
JyvskylFinland 8,4745,266
KajaaniFinland 8,5165,292
KuopioFinland 8,5585,318
KuusamoFinland 8,5315,301
LappeenrantaFinland 8,6435,371
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,2275,112
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,3265,174
OuluFinland 8,3915,214
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,3815,208
TampereFinland 8,4025,221
TurkuFinland 8,3465,186
VaasaFinland 8,2645,135
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7654,825
BiarritzFrance 6,9124,295
BordeauxFrance 6,9784,336
BrestFrance 6,7104,170
CaenFrance 7,0044,352
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1634,451
DijonFrance 7,4174,609
GourdonFrance 7,1424,438
GrenobleFrance 7,4824,649
Le MansFrance 7,0494,380
LilleFrance 7,2614,512
LyonFrance 7,4154,608
MarseilleFrance 7,4564,633
MontpellierFrance 7,3544,570
NancyFrance 7,4924,656
NantesFrance 6,9114,295
NiceFrance 7,6144,731
ParisFrance 7,2074,478
PerpignanFrance 7,2724,519
StrasbourgFrance 7,5974,721
ToulonFrance 7,5164,670
ToulouseFrance 7,1464,441
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,5301,572
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,4821,543
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,5311,573
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,6461,644
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,3431,456
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1405,058
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,6936,023
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,6926,023
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,7035,408
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,3945,216
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9415,556
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,7486,058
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,29610,126
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,1689,426
BitamGabon 9,1105,661
CocobeachGabon 8,9515,562
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4645,881
LambarnGabon 9,0805,643
LastourvilleGabon 9,3455,807
LibrevilleGabon 8,9525,563
MakokouGabon 9,3105,786
MayumbaGabon 9,2245,732
MitzicGabon 9,1625,694
MkamboGabon 9,4065,845
MoandaGabon 9,4315,861
MouilaGabon 9,2055,720
Port-GentilGabon 8,9245,546
TchibanGabon 9,2415,742
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,0181,875
BanjulGambia 5,7903,598
SukhumiGeorgia 10,2276,355
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5856,578
BerlinGermany 7,9524,941
BrockenGermany 7,7784,833
CologneGermany 7,5324,680
DresdenGermany 8,0034,973
ErfurtGermany 7,8114,854
EssenGermany 7,5304,679
FichtelbergGermany 7,9574,945
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,6574,758
GeisenheimGermany 7,6084,728
GorlitzGermany 8,0855,024
HamburgGermany 7,7194,797
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7194,797
HannoverGermany 7,7084,790
HelgolandGermany 7,5774,709
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8544,881
KarlsruheGermany 7,6494,753
KasselGermany 7,7024,786
KonstanzGermany 7,7214,798
LeipzigGermany 7,9054,912
LindenbergGermany 8,0114,978
MagdeburgGermany 7,8404,872
MunichGermany 7,9064,913
MünsterGermany 7,5714,705
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9254,925
NurembergGermany 7,8384,871
NurnbergGermany 7,8354,869
PotsdamGermany 7,9374,932
RostockGermany 7,8504,878
SchleswigGermany 7,6834,775
StuttgartGermany 7,7084,790
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,5174,671
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8584,883
AccraGhana 7,7614,823
KumasiGhana 7,5724,705
TamaleGhana 7,5584,697
GibraltarGibraltar 6,6004,101
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1815,705
AthensGreece 9,0985,654
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1105,661
ChiosGreece 9,2895,772
CorfuGreece 8,7335,427
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,8215,481
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3175,790
IoanninaGreece 8,8055,472
KalamataGreece 8,9875,585
KerkiraGreece 8,7335,427
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0985,654
LamiaGreece 8,9635,570
LarissaGreece 8,9395,555
LemnosGreece 9,1465,684
LimnosGreece 9,1595,691
MethoniGreece 8,9685,573
MilosGreece 9,2055,720
MitiliniGreece 9,3005,779
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2955,776
NaxosGreece 9,2715,761
PatrasGreece 8,9265,547
RhodesGreece 9,5235,918
SamosGreece 9,3775,827
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1305,674
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2205,729
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9555,565
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0055,596
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8705,512
AasiaatGreenland 5,6753,527
AmmassalikGreenland 5,7273,559
AputiteqGreenland 6,0643,768
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,0444,377
FrederikshbGreenland 5,0643,147
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4803,405
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,7553,576
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5704,083
JakobshavnGreenland 5,7543,576
JulianehbGreenland 5,0403,132
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,5353,440
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5664,080
NanortalikGreenland 5,0123,115
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,1003,169
NordGreenland 7,3754,583
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,2313,251
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,4103,983
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0733,152
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,5383,442
UpernavikGreenland 6,0623,767
UummannaqGreenland 5,8883,659
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 1,016632
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 1,017632
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,1621,343
BokeGuinea 6,0473,757
ConakryGuinea 6,2153,862
FaranahGuinea 6,5024,040
KankanGuinea 6,6434,128
KindiaGuinea 6,2783,901
KissidougouGuinea 6,5914,096
LabeGuinea 6,3003,915
MacentaGuinea 6,6814,151
MamouGuinea 6,3513,947
NzerekoreGuinea 6,8344,247
SiguiriGuinea 6,6264,117
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,9393,690
GeorgetownGuyana 1,9111,188
TimehriGuyana 1,9281,198
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 181113
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,7455,434
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,9815,581
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,8465,497
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,1005,655
Midway IslandHawaii 10,5566,560
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,8535,501
CatacamasHonduras 1,6801,044
CholutecaHonduras 1,8631,157
La CeibaHonduras 1,7511,088
La MesaHonduras 1,8701,162
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,451902
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,9771,229
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,8411,144
TelaHonduras 1,8161,128
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4029,571
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4039,572
BudapestHungary 8,4495,250
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4645,260
DebrecenHungary 8,6395,369
KeszthelyHungary 8,3365,180
MiskolcHungary 8,5595,319
PecsHungary 8,4295,238
SzegedHungary 8,5635,321
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2805,146
AkureyriIceland 6,4363,999
DalatangiIceland 6,6044,104
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4934,035
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,3413,940
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5604,077
ReykhólarIceland 6,2583,889
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1953,850
StykkisholmurIceland 6,2163,863
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,2243,868
AgraIndia 13,8848,628
AhmedabadIndia 13,8828,626
AkolaIndia 14,3818,937
AllahabadIndia 14,2538,857
AmritsarIndia 13,3038,267
BangaloreIndia 15,0529,353
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,5999,072
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,9669,300
BikanerIndia 13,5198,401
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,2449,473
CherrapunjiIndia 14,7519,166
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,7519,166
DaltonganjIndia 14,5129,018
DarbhangaIndia 14,4038,950
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,6329,092
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,6339,093
DumkaIndia 14,6539,106
DwarkaIndia 13,6788,500
GoaIndia 14,5669,051
GuwahatiIndia 14,6589,109
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,7539,168
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,1288,780
JagdalpurIndia 14,8499,227
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,8759,244
KotaIndia 13,9258,653
KozhikodeIndia 15,0419,347
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,2278,219
LudhianaIndia 13,4328,347
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,8459,225
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,7688,555
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,2268,840
MusulipatnamIndia 15,0449,348
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,4818,999
New DelhiIndia 13,7098,519
PambanIndia 15,4659,610
PuneIndia 14,3328,906
SagarIndia 14,2218,837
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0858,131
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,3419,533
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,3419,533
VeravalIndia 13,8878,629
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,0509,353
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,35810,787
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,88711,115
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,57611,543
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,20011,310
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,18210,677
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,65410,349
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,26010,726
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,47010,234
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,79311,056
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,91511,133
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,16710,046
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,51111,503
AbadanIran 11,4957,143
ArakIran 11,3967,081
BabolsarIran 11,4427,110
Bandar AbbasIran 12,3477,672
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,1616,936
Bandar LengehIran 12,2677,623
BirjandIran 12,1777,567
BushehrIran 11,7887,325
ChahbaharIran 12,8147,963
DezfulIran 11,3977,082
EsfahanIran 11,6407,233
IranshahrIran 12,6887,884
KermanIran 12,1927,576
KermanshahIran 11,1746,944
Khoram AbadIran 11,3177,033
MashhadIran 11,9637,434
OroomiehIran 10,8236,725
RamsarIran 11,2867,013
RashtIran 11,1836,949
SemnanIran 11,5727,191
ShahroudIran 11,6277,225
ShirazIran 11,8977,393
TabrizIran 10,8906,767
TeheranIran 11,4117,091
YazdIran 11,8787,381
ZahedanIran 12,5427,794
ZanjanIran 11,1386,921
BaghdadIraq 11,0066,839
BasraIraq 11,4457,112
BelmulletIreland 6,4223,991
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,5344,061
ClaremorrisIreland 6,4764,024
ClonesIreland 6,6014,102
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5204,052
CorkIreland 6,4714,021
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4704,021
DublinIreland 6,6484,131
KilkennyIreland 6,5644,079
Malin HeadIreland 6,6164,111
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,6254,117
ShannonIreland 6,4584,013
ValentiaIreland 6,3533,948
EilatIsrael 10,4056,466
HaifaIsrael 10,2606,376
JerusalemIsrael 10,3226,414
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2896,394
AlbengaItaly 7,6824,774
AlgheroItaly 7,7434,811
AmendolaItaly 8,3385,181
AnconaItaly 8,1175,044
ArezzoItaly 7,9874,963
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4335,240
BergamoItaly 7,7844,837
BolognaItaly 7,9254,925
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8974,907
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3995,219
BrindisiItaly 8,5435,309
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,8304,866
CameriItaly 7,7064,789
CampobassoItaly 8,2515,127
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8744,893
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8714,891
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7714,829
Cape MeleItaly 7,6874,777
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3385,181
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3815,208
CerviaItaly 8,0094,977
CiampinoItaly 8,0775,019
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8844,899
Cisa PassItaly 7,8194,859
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0124,978
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,9574,945
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,4075,224
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5145,291
DecimomannuItaly 7,8204,860
DobbiacoItaly 7,9614,947
FalconaraItaly 8,1045,036
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9304,928
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,3265,174
FonniItaly 7,8324,867
FrontoneItaly 8,0565,006
FrosinoneItaly 8,1395,057
GelaItaly 8,3185,169
GenoaItaly 7,7344,806
GhediItaly 7,8324,867
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4565,255
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2155,105
GrossetoItaly 7,9364,932
GrottaglieItaly 8,5015,283
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8264,863
GuidoniaItaly 8,0865,024
IstranaItaly 7,9694,952
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2155,105
LatinaItaly 8,1095,039
LatronicoItaly 8,3975,218
LecceItaly 8,5695,325
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8834,898
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4615,258
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4055,223
MilanItaly 7,7544,819
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,7094,791
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9514,941
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2365,118
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8414,872
PadovaItaly 7,9564,944
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8804,896
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2165,105
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,1965,093
PantelleriaItaly 8,1285,051
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8444,875
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8554,881
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0465,000
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1945,092
PiacenzaItaly 7,7974,845
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8684,889
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,0054,974
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1265,049
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3675,199
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0695,014
PrizziItaly 8,2345,117
RadicofaniItaly 7,9914,965
Resia PassItaly 7,8334,867
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0374,995
RivoltoItaly 8,0364,994
Rolle PassItaly 7,9354,931
RomeItaly 8,0675,013
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0495,002
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0715,016
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6564,758
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3535,191
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5975,343
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8294,865
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7654,825
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4485,250
SigonellaItaly 8,3705,201
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4905,276
TarvisioItaly 8,0685,013
TermoliItaly 8,2695,138
TorinoItaly 7,6394,747
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6314,742
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,1505,064
TrevicoItaly 8,3105,164
TrevisoItaly 7,9764,956
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0965,031
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6344,744
UdineItaly 8,0495,002
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1915,090
VeniceItaly 7,9914,966
VeronaItaly 7,8794,896
VicenzaItaly 7,9284,926
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0414,997
ViterboItaly 8,0224,985
VolterraItaly 7,9094,915
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,3774,584